PRINT

2015 Roster

Name Ht. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Dressel, John 6-0 1 Fr. Cobert, Wash. (Mt. Spokane)
Forsyth, Ryan 5-11 2 RFr. Severna Park, Md. (Severna Park)
Friedman, Reilly 5-11 1 Fr. Altanta, Ga. (The Galloway School)
Gonzales, Ethan 5-11 2 RFr. Westminster, Colo. (Broomfield)
Harris, Nick 5-10 5 Jr. Niwot, Colo. (Niwot/Washington)
Herrick, Christopher 6-1 2 RFr. Missoula, Mont. (Hellgate)
Holvey, Joe 5-6 5 Jr. Eugene, Ore. (South Eugene/Oregon)
Klecker, Joe 6-0 1 Fr. Minnetonta, Minn. (Hopkins)
Martin, Christian 5-9 5 Jr. Littleton, Colo. (Heritage/Nebraska)
Miller, Paul 6-2 2 RFr. Fort Collins, Colo. (Poudre)
Moussa, Ammar 5-7 7 Sr. Arcadia, Calif. (Arcadia)
Murphy, Pierce 5-8 7 Sr. Hanalei, Hawaii (Island)
Pearson, Morgan 5-11 7 Sr. New Vernon, N.J. (Morristown/Duke)
Perrin, Zachary 6-0 3 So. Kalispell, Mont. (Flathead)
Peterman, Adam 6-2 3 So. Missoula, Mont. (Hellgate)
Ramos, Justice 6-2 1 Fr. Dolores, Colo. (Montezuma-Cortez)
Saarel, Ben 6-1 5 Jr. Salt Lake City, Utah (Park City)
Sheesley, Luke 6-0 3 So. Fort Collins, Colo. (Fort Collins/Western State)
Winter, Connor 5-11 7 Sr. Centennial, Colo. (Arapahoe)
Women
Alm, Madeline 5-3 7 Sr. Louisville, Colo. (Monarch)
Benner, Kaitlyn 5-6 3 So. Superior, Colo. (Monarch)
Blakely, Eryn 5-3 3 So. Monrovia, Calif. (Alverno)
Caldwell, Mackenzie 5-3 3 So. Columbus, Ind. (Columbus North)
Clark, Erin 5-5 5 Jr. Eugene, Ore. (South Eugene)
Constien, Valerie 5-6 3 So. Edwards, Colo. (Battle Mountain)
Jones, Dani 5-5 1 Fr. Phoenix, Ariz. (Desert Vista)
Kelly, Annie 5-6 3 So. Alpharetta, Ga. (Milton/Mississippi)
Kroeker, Kaleigh 5-2 1 Fr. Colorado Springs, Colo. (Pine Creek)
Mann, Elissa 5-10 1 Fr. Louisville, Colo. (Monarch)
Mann, Karina 5-9 1 Fr. Louisville, Colo. (Monarch)
May, Lucy 5-4 5 Jr. St. Louis, Mo. (St. Joseph's Academy)
Nun, Melanie 5-4 4 RSo. Broomfield, Colo. (Legacy)
Ortiz, Mandy 5-1 3 So. Vail, Colo. (Battle Mountain)
Regner, Abigail 5-5 1 Fr. Basking Ridge, N.J. (Ridge)
Schwartz, Brianna 5-8 1 Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Shaler Area)
Seligman, Cayla 5-2 1 Fr. Issaquah, Wash. (Issaquah)
Tuttle, Tayler 5-3 3 So. Snellville, Ga. (Providence Christian/Georgia)
Verdon, Carrie 5-2 5 Jr. Moraga, Calif. (Campolindo)